Warmachine/Hordes discussions, rules and other information.
By Glennie
#8713
Player Games Played Wins Losses CPs Scored VPs Scored List 1 Used? List 2 Used? List 3 Used?
Dan 0 0 0 0 0 N N N
Darren 0 0 0 0 0 N N N
Del 0 0 0 0 0 N N N
Gary 0 0 0 0 0 N N N
Glennie 0 0 0 0 0 N N N
By Glennie
#8714
Dan

List 1

Theme - Winter Guard Kommand

Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed & War Argus
- Juggernaut, Kodiak, Ruin

Kayazy Eliminators
Winter Guard Infantry (10)
- Winter Guard Rocketeers (3)
- Winter Guard Infantry & Standard
Winter Guard Infantry (10)
- Winter Guard Infantry & Standard
Winter Guard Rifle Corps (10)
- Winter Guard Rocketeers (3)

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Objective - Stockpile

List 2

Theme - Legion of Steel

Supreme Kommandant Irusk
- Conquest
- War Dog

Battle Mechaniks (4)
Black Dragons (10)
- Black Dragon Officer & Standard
Black Dragons (10)
- Black Dragon Officer & Standard
Great Bears of the Gallowswood
Kayazy Eliminators

Iron Fang Kovnik
Iron Fang Kovnik
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Objective - Stockpile

List 3

Theme - Jaws of the Wolf

Kommander Oleg Strakhov
- Behemoth, Devastator, Juggernaut, Juggernaut, Kodiak, Kodiak

Kayazy Eliminators
Kayazy Eliminators

Greylord Forge Seer
Greylord Forge Seer
Yuri the Axe

Objective - Stockpile
By Glennie
#8715
Darren

List 1

Theme - Imperial Warhost

Primus Jalaam
- Agoniser, Archidon, Archidon, Basilisk Krea, Bronzeback Titan, Titan Cannoneer, Titan Cannoneer

Paingiver Beast Handlers (4)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (4)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Mortitheurge Willbreaker

Objective - Armory

List 2

Theme - Disciples of Agony

Dominar Morghoul & Escorts
- Basilisk Krea, Blackhide Wrastler, Blind Walker, Cyclops Shaman, Titan Gladiator

Nihilators (10)
Paingiver Bloodrunners
Paingiver Beast Handlers (4)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (4)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Mortitheurge Willbreaker
Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor
Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Objective - Stockpile

List 3

Theme - Masters of War

Tyrant Xerxis
- Basilisk Krea, Tiberion, Titan Gladiator

Cataphract Arcuarii (4)
Cataphract Cetrati (6)
- Tyrant Vorkesh
Cataphract Incindiarii (4)
Cataphract Incindiarii (4)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (4)
Tyrant Commander & Standard Bearer

Extoller Soulward

Objective - Fuel Cache
By Glennie
#8716
Del

List 1

Theme - Will Work for Food

Barnabas, Lord of Blood
- Blackhide Wrastler, Blackhide Wrastler
- Gatorman Soul Slave

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Bog Trog Mist Speaker
Bone Shrine
Dahlia Hallyr & Skarath
Kwaak Slickspine & Gub, Croak Sorcerers
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor
Rorsh & Brine
Thrullg
Thrullg
Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Objective - Stockpile

List 2

Theme - The Blindwater Congregation

Maelok the Dreadbound
- Blackhide Wrastler, Blind Walker, Bull Snapper
- Gatorman Soul Slave

Gatorman Posse (5)
Gatorman Posse (5)
Gatorman Posse (5)
Gatorman Posse (5)

Bone Shrine
Gatorman Witch Doctor
Gatorman Witch Doctor
Swamp Gobber Chef
Thrullg

Objective - Stockpile

List 3

Rask
- Blackhide Wrastler, Blackhide Wrastler, Ironback Spitter

Croak Raiders (10)
Croak Raiders (10)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Bone Shrine
Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Meat Thresher

Objective - Armory
By Glennie
#8717
Gary

List 1

Bloody Barnabas
- Ironback Spitter, Ironback Spitter
- Targ

Bog Trog Ambushers (6)
Croak Raiders (10)
Croak Raiders (10)

Croak Hunter
Efaarit Scouts
Longchops

Sacral Vault

Objective - Stockpile

List 2

Theme - The Blindwater Congregation

Maelok the Dreadbound
- Blackhide Wrastler, Blackhide Wrastler, Bull Snapper
- Gatorman Soul Slave

Croak Raiders (10)
Gatorman Posse (5)
Gatorman Posse (5)
Gatorman Posse (5)

Bone Shrine
Gatorman Witch Doctor
Gatorman Witch Doctor
Totem Hunter

Objective - Stockpile

List 3

Theme - Will Work for Food

Rask
- Blackhide Wrastler, Blackhide Wrastler, Dracodile, Swamp Horror
- Gatorman Soul Slave

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Kwaak Slickspine & Gub, Croak Sorcerers
Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress
Totem Hunter
Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Objective - Stockpile
By Glennie
#8718
Glennie

List 1

Theme - Jaws of the Wolf

Kommander Harkevich, The Iron Wolf
- Behemoth, Victor, Victor
- War Dog

Battle Mechaniks (6)
- Battle Mechanik Officer

Gobber Tinker
Greylord Forge Seer
Greylord Forge Seer

Objective - Stockpile

List 2

Theme - Legion of Steel

Supreme Kommandant Irusk
- Conquest
- Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Black Dragons (10)
- Black Dragon Officer & Standard
Black Dragons (10)
- Black Dragon Officer & Standard
Iron Fang Uhlans (5)

Kapitan Sofya Skirova
Uhlan Kovnik Markov

Objective - Fuel Cache

List 3

Theme - Winter Guard Kommand

Kommander Sorscha
- Beast 09, Destroyer, Destroyer, Spriggan

Winter Guard Infantry (10)
- Winter Guard Infantry & Standard
Winter Guard Rifle Corps (10)
- Winter Guard Rocketeers (3)

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich
Winter Guard Artillery Kapitan

Objective - Armory